Film Fernsehen

vonProduktion/Stück:Rolle:Regie:Casting DirectorProduktion/
Sender:
2018Der Bestatter – BlutsbandeElisabeth (NR)Chris NiemeyerRuth HirschfeldSRF Produktion Snakefilm
2018Das starke Team -Tödlicher SeitensprungJulia Sanders (NR)Johannes GrieserNina HaunZDF/Produktion UFA Fiction 
2016Love me, Love meDie Wärterin (NR)Diana MinkenbergPaper Heart Film & Series Production 
2016Es ist nie zu spät für eine glückliche KindheitCharlotte Brahms (HR)Diana MinkenbergDiana MinkenbergPaper Heart Film & Series Productions
2016Hollywater Assistentin (NR)Roberto GuerraCabrio Productions/72h Zürich
2015-201Nixen (aka Piano Girls) Kellnerin Vivien (NR)Katinka NarjesSabine SchmidtDffb (Abschlussfilm)
2015KamakiaSabine (EHR)Philipp KäßbohrerBtf GmbH (Serienpilot)
2013Montags tanzenJenny (NR)Cesey LeonardAll Ahead Film (Kurzfilm)
2013SchweinemilchLena (HR)Neco CelikNeco CelikArte/Lupa Film
2011Puppe, Icke und der DickeVivien (NR)Felix StienzFelix StienzOne Two Film/ZDF Kleines Fernsehspiel
2010HardenbergDienstmädchen (NR)Gordian MauggNDR/ARTE
2010Vater aus heiterem Himmel Frau Kruse (NR)Ulli BaumannBo RosenmüllerZDF
2009Anna und die Liebe 2Regina Schmidke (NR)Zolt Bacs, Stefan LinckeSAT. 1
2008PhantomanieLilli (HR)Miron ZownirDivine Appointment (Kino)
2008GIACOBBO/MÜLLER Late NightGast als KrankenschwesterGIACOBBO/MÜLLERSRF1/Late-Night-Show
2008Aktenzeichen XY: TAXI 2000Michaela (HR)Wilhelm EngelhardtGilla PallmannZDF
2007GeisterEloise Steiger (NR)Maurice MaramzadehHamburger Filmwerkstatt (Kurzfilm)
2006TRANSFER (16mm)Pia (NR)Uli KlingenschmittDiplomfilm, FH Hannover
2006Cold Nights for CrocodilesEmpfangsdame (NR)Kai MiedendorpDffb (Kurzfilm) 
2002ChaosGirl in Bar (NR)Geraldine CreedLight Blue (Kino)

Werbung


von
Produktion/Stück:Rolle:Regie:Casting DirectorProduktion
2011IKEA Bundeshaus EinbruchMutterJonathan Hermann FangfrischMarkenfilm Schweiz
2011Persil Womansmonolog’11Persil Frau ’11Frank BrendelCasting Company BerlinTelemaz Commercials
2006BDTA-Bringt doch alles nichts!FrauWiebke Berndt Type FaceSterntag Film GmbH (Kino)
2003Der PredigerBrautPhilipp Stölzl FangfrischDowntown Filmproduction/Premiere (Sky)

Theater

vonbisStück:Rolle:Regie:Produktion/Theater:
2020Converting EvictionWomanTim ZulaufKMUPro./Center of the less good idea – Johannesburg (SA/CH)
2019OdysseePenelopeNils TorpusAndreas Debatin Produktion-Tojo Theater- Bern
2019WegJill IllusionMeret MatterSchlachthaustheater Bern
2018Nichts wollen (UA)HelenaBettina GlausGrenzgänger Luzern/Südpol Luzern 
2018EntgeisterungStefanie Imbach, NagelTim ZulaufKMUProduktion/Theaterhaus Gessnerallee
20172018Marx-Das MusicalDie KapitalistinMichel SchröderRote Fabrik/Zürich
2017Hund Fisch KatzSophieBettina GlausTheater Stok
2017Maison de Trolls (en français)Frau 1Tim ZulaufZürcher Theater Spektakel/Dreamcity Tunis
2017Top Gun (Live-Synchronisations-Performance)alle FrauenThomas U. HochstettlerBernhard Theater/Statt.Kino Zürich
20142017Rock’n’RevoltVivi Blond Meret MatterTheater Kolypan/Rote Fabrik Zürich
2016TartuffeElmire Nicolai SykoschTheater Kanton Zürich
2016Die GeizigeVeroniqueSiegfried TerpoortenSempione Produktion (Zürich)
20152016Endstation SehnsuchtEunice HubbelBarbara David-BüeschTheater Kanton Zürich
20152016Pflege und VerpflegungVersicherungsangestellteTim ZulaufTheaterhaus Gessnerallee
2015HerStimme des Operations SystemsThomas U. Hochstettlerkraut_produktion/ewzstatt.kino
2015Wir sind selig (UA)Anna (HR)Nina GühlstorffKonzert Theater Bern
20142015A Bout en SoinsVersicherungsbeamtin (HR)Tim ZulaufFestival Belluard Fribourg (CH)
2014Angulus Durus UA nach Regeren/GrimsenPsychologin (NR)Kristina BronsSchwankhalle Bremen
20132014Hänsel und Gretel UA nach Hans TraxlerHexe, Gisela, Feuilletonistin Michael PundtSchwankhalle Bremen
20112014Joints’n’ChipsHeidiFabienne HadornTheater Kolypan/Rote Fabrik Zürich
2014Barbarella/Flash GordonBarbarella und alle weibl. RollenThomas U. HostettlerLivesynchronisation EWZstattKino Zürich
2013Elegante NichtigkeitWoglindeBarbara WeberTheater Neumarkt/Zürich
20112012Der gute Mensch von SezuandivBarbara WeberTheater Neumarkt/Zürich
20112012Der gute Mensch von SezuanvieleBarbara WeberTheater Neumarkt/Zürich
2012Miss Sara SampsonMarwoodLaura KoerferTheater Neumarkt/Zürich
2012Kasimir und Karoline von Ödön von HorváthErnaMarkus HeinzelmannTheater Kanton Zürich
20102011Die BanditenFiorellaSebastian BaumgartenTheater Neumarkt/Zürich
2011Die Nackten kleidendivBarbara WeberTheater Neumarkt/Zürich
2010Chronisten 3Das ModelMichel Schröderkraut_produktionen Gessnerallee Zürich
2009Herz der FinsternisHeidiMichel Schröderkraut_produktionen Gessnerallee Zürich
2009Schwarze JungfrauenMonolog 8Anja WedigSchwankhalle Bremen
2008X-WohnungenFrauBullert/Krone16. Theaterfestival Istanbul
20072014Pussy’n’PimmelDr. Helga (HR)Sebastian NüblingTheater Kolypan/Gessnerallee Zürich
2007Stadtdschungel“ ein MusicalStadtmädchenMeret MatterClub 111
2006HoudiniNice GirlNiklaus HelblingMass & Fieber/Zürich
2004…being Courtney Love!Courtney LoveTanja KroneSchauspiel Hannover
2004PonyhofUschi (HR)Barbara WeberGessnerallee/Zürich
2004Blade RunnerPrisWolfgang PiontekCommedia Futura/Hannover
2003Frühlings ErwachenMutter, Vermummter MannDavid HeviaTheater an der Ruhr
2003Romeo & JuliaTybaltDavid HeviaTheater an der Ruhr
2002Bad HotelBrigitte Helblin/Dirk ThieleGessnerallee Zürich
2002Nistkastenschwangeres MädchenDirk EnglerHessische Theatertage/Staatstheater Kassel
20012002Der Gute Mensch von SezuanPolizistinAlbrecht HircheSchauspiel Basel
2001Glaube Liebe HoffnungMarieAlbrecht HircheSchauspiel Basel
2001Spiel mir das Lied von TodClaudia Cardinale (HR)Albrecht HircheVolksbühne Berlin
2000CAMPsDeutsche Frau (HR)Albrecht HircheSophiensäele Berlin/hirche_krumbein produtcions
1999Urban ShotsVJ GirlAlbrecht HircheTheaterhaus Jena
1999The Bad ActorsDäninAlbrecht HircheNotos Theatre Company Athen (Tournee D/CH/GR)

Audio

vonStück:Rolle:Regie:Sender:
2016Cindy SabotageVidelis Freuler-FöhnElvira IsenringSRF